Gledajte Sport uzivo
FOOTBALL
24.06. 12:00 Bayern Munchen - Pep Guardiola Press Conference
24.06. 12:00 Jeonbuk KSPO -Suwon FMC (Women)
24.06. 16:30 Kosice (Svk) - Torpedo (Geo)
24.06. 17:00 France U20 - USA U20
24.06. 17:00 Cuba U20 - Nigeria U20
24.06. 17:00 Tauras Taurage - Kruoja
24.06. 19:00 AIK - Brommapojkarna
24.06. 19:00 Gefle - Djurgården
24.06. 19:00 Goteborg - Mjallby
24.06. 19:00 Osters - Norrkoping
24.06. 19:05 Malmo FF - Elfsborg
24.06. 20:00 Spain U20 - Ghana U20
24.06. 20:00 Portugal U20 - South Korea U20
24.06. 22:00 Breidablik - Valur
FUTSALL
25.06. 00:15 PEC Poker - Corinthians
TENNIS
24.06. 12:30 ATP/WTA Tennis Grand Slams - Wimbledon
Ivanovic A. (Srb) - Razzano V. (Fra)
Dolonc V. (Srb) - Wickmayer Y. (Bel)
Jankovic J. (Srb) - Konta J. (Gbr)
Tipsarevic J. (Srb) - Troicki V. (Srb)
Jovanovski B. (Srb) - Tomljanovic A. (Cro)
24.06. 13:45 ATP Tennis Grand Slams - Wimbledon / Cilic M. (Cro) - Baghdatis M. (Cyp)
24.06. 12:30 ATP/WTA Tennis Grand Slams - Wimbledon / Centre Court
Victor Hanescu (ROU) - Roger Federer (SUI)
Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) - Maria Sharapova (RUS)
Benjamin Becker (GER) - Andy Murray (GBR)
24.06. 14:00 ATP/WTA Tennis Grand Slams - Wimbledon / Court 1
Maria Joao Koehler (POR) - Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
Rafael Nadal (ESP) - Steve Darcis (BEL)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) - Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)
24.06. 12:30 ATP/WTA Tennis Grand Slams - Wimbledon / Court 2
Virginie Razzano (FRA) - Ana Ivanovic (SRB)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) - Marin Cilic (CRO)
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) - David Goffin (BEL)
Petra Kvitova (CZE) - Coco Vandeweghe (USA)
24.06. 12:30 ATP/WTA Tennis Grand Slams - Wimbledon / Court 3
Elena Baltacha (GBR) - Flavia Pennetta (ITA)
Kyle Edmund (GBR) - Jerzy Janowicz (POL)
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) - Viktor Troicki (SRB)
Estrella Cabeza Candela (ESP) - Caroline Wozniacki (DEN)
24.06. 12:30 ATP/WTA Tennis Grand Slams - Wimbledon / Court 12
Fabio Fognini (ITA) - Jurgen Melzer (AUT)
Jelena Jankovic (SRB) - Johanna Konta (GBR)
James Ward (GBR) - Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)
Marion Bartoli (FRA) - Elina Svitolina (UKR)
24.06. 12:30 ATP/WTA Tennis Grand Slams - Wimbledon / Court 14
Alize Cornet (FRA) - Vania King (USA)
John Isner (USA) - Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
Tobias Kamke (GER)- Julien Benneteau (FRA)
Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) - Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
RUGBY
24.06. 20:45 Warrington Wolves - Wigan Warriors
25.06. 11:00 British & Irish Lions Tour
HOCKEY
25.06. 02:00 Boston Bruins - Chicago Blackhawks
BASEBALL
25.06. 04:10 Los Angeles Dodgers - San Francisco Giants
OTHERS
24.06. 16:40 CRICKET - YB40 / Northamptonshire - Worcestershire
24.06. 18:30 HORSE RACING - Live Racing from Thirsk
25.06. 02:00 WRESTLING - WWE Late Night Raw