(Raspored i streamovi se redovno azuriraju)
17:00 WORLD: Friendly International * Qatar - North Korea
17:00 EUROPE: Euroleague * Nizhny Novgorod - Anadolu Efes
17:30 RUSSIA: KHL * SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18:00 EUROPE: Europa League * Dynamo Moscow - Estoril
18:00 EUROPE: Champions League * Marek Dupnitsa - Novosibirsk
18:45 EUROPE: Euroleague * Zalgiris Kaunas - Unics Kazan
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * Besiktas - Partizan
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * Dinamo Zagreb - Salzburg
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * Panathinaikos - PSV + SIMULCAST / MULTI PRENOS
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * St Etienne - Inter
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * FC Copenhagen - Club Brugg
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * Asteras Tripolis - Tottenham
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * Astra - Celtic
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * Zurich - Villarreal
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * HJK - Torino
19:00 EUROPE: Europa League * Apollon * B. Moenchengladbach
19:00 EUROPE: Euroleague * Turow Zgorzelec - Bayern
19:00 EUROPE: Karjala Cup * Sweden - Russia
20:05 EUROPE: Euroleague * Maccabi Tel Aviv - Cedevita
20:30 EUROPE: Champions League * Paris - Belgorod
20:45 EUROPE: Euroleague * Fenerbahce - Barcelona
21:05 EUROPE: Europa League * Sevilla - Standard Liege
21:05 EUROPE: Europa League * Fiorentina - PAOK + SIMULCAST / MULTI PRENOS
21:05 EUROPE: Europa League * Feyenoord - Rijeka
21:05 EUROPE: Europa League * Napoli - Young Boys
21:05 EUROPE: Europa League * Everton - Lille
21:05 EUROPE: Europa League * Wolfsburg - Krasnodar
21:05 EUROPE: Europa League * Guingamp - Dinamo Minsk
21:05 EUROPE: Europa League * Lokeren - Trabzonspor
21:05 EUROPE: Europa League * Legia - Metalist Kharkiv
23:00 SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Quarter-final (0-1) * Cerro Porteno (Par) - Boca Juniors (Arg)
07-11 01:30 SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Quarter-final (2-1) * River Plate (Arg) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg)
07-11 02:00 USA: NBA * Houston Rockets - San Antonio Spurs
07-11 02:25 USA: NFL * Cincinnati Bengals - Cleveland Brown
07-11 09:00-11:40 MOTO GP - Gran Premio Generali de la Comunitat Valenciana * Practice 1
07-11 11:00 RUSSIA: KHL * Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk